This is shameful LOL

Posted: June 21, 2011 in LOL

Layan facebook memang boleh hilangkan tension ~

Comments
  1. the zul says:

    hahaha this is funny.
    and my name is not funny

    • iFFa says:

      hahaa aku ingatkan org tu nak buat lawak ke, rupa2nya betul2 dia ingat nama customer tu shameful. Sam foo ke? hahaaa

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s